Tulokset 13.10.2018



Rata A 5,3km

(Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

   1. Tuliniemi Harri                                                  43.37          
   2. Lantta Ari                                                       47.38    +04.01
   3. Nurmela Maiju                 RaKaS                              47.46    +04.09
   4. Tiainen Jyri                                                     48.23    +04.46
   5. Suikkanen Heikki                                                 49.48    +06.11
   6. Juvonen Matleena              RaKaS                              50.24    +06.47
   7. Ahonen Tapio                                                     50.56    +07.19
   8. Turkia Antti                                                     51.01    +07.24
   9. Spiridonov Nikita                                                52.06    +08.29
  10. Egorov Konstantin                                                53.25    +09.48
  11. Brännare Eero                                                    53.45    +10.08
  12. Valtonen Mari                                                    54.03    +10.26
  13. Hautaniemi Petri              RaKaS                              54.56    +11.19
  14. Valkonen Tomi                                                    55.37    +12.00
  15. Egorova Ekaterina                                                56.04    +12.27
  16. Pulli Martti                                                     59.20    +15.43
  17. Lavrov Ivan                                                    1.00.33    +16.56
  18. Pohjala Joonas                                                 1.01.39    +18.02
  19. Artemtsova Polina                                              1.02.36    +18.59
  20. Merikoski Kari                                                 1.03.14    +19.37
  21. Hautaniemi Marjaana           RaKaS                            1.05.56    +22.19
  22. Kolehmainen Jouni                                              1.06.22    +22.45
  23. Kälviäinen Marjo                                               1.06.23    +22.46
  24. Räinä Ilkka                                                    1.07.26    +23.49
  24. Suursalmi Mikko                                                1.07.26    +23.49
  26. Tahvanainen Toni                                               1.07.32    +23.55
  27. Kimari Kaisa                                                   1.12.58    +29.21
  28. Kiuru Jukka                                                    1.12.59    +29.22
  29. Varsta Tuomas                                                  1.19.57    +36.20
  30. Hakkarainen Riitta            RaKaS                            1.20.22    +36.45
  31. Mouhu Reijo                   RaKaS                            1.21.31    +37.54
  32. Salonen Kauko                 KyS                              1.23.17    +39.40
  33. Kuikka Sanna                                                   1.24.03    +40.26
  34. Laukkanen Risto                                                1.26.03    +42.26
  35. Hokkanen Jaana                                                 1.29.13    +45.36
      Auronen Jyrki                 LappRi                              hyl.          
      Salonen Otso                  Lappeen Riento                      hyl.          
      (nimetön)                                                     ei aikaa          
      (nimetön)                                                     ei aikaa          

Rata B 3,6km

(Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Kylliäinen Seppo                                                 35.35          
   2. Haapamäki Niko                                                   42.05    +06.30
   3. Löyttyniemi Katri                                                42.33    +06.58
   4. Närhi Pentti                                                     45.51    +10.16
   5. Karakhanov Vladislav                                             46.55    +11.20
   6. Hjerppe Jani                                                     47.03    +11.28
   7. Juvonen Marja                 RaKaS                              48.11    +12.36
   8. Kiuru Tiia                                                       51.32    +15.57
   9. Markkanen Anu                                                    56.43    +21.08
  10. Pohjala Anni                                                     58.24    +22.49
  11. Ihalainen Sivi                                                   58.54    +23.19
  12. Aalto Hanna-Mari                                                 59.22    +23.47
  13. Suutari Susanna                                                1.01.20    +25.45
  14. Paukkunen Kari                                                 1.01.31    +25.56
  15. Vainikka Kaisa                                                 1.02.34    +26.59
  16. Vainikka Sanni                                                 1.03.00    +27.25
  17. Horppila Mari                                                  1.04.52    +29.17
  18. Haimi Anni                                                     1.05.40    +30.05
  19. Maukonen Seppo                                                 1.06.15    +30.40
  20. Metsälä Piitu                 RaKaS                            1.07.04    +31.29
  21. Forström Leo                                                   1.08.42    +33.07
  22. Pentikäinen Rauno                                              1.08.56    +33.21
  23. Purhonen Heikki                                                1.10.34    +34.59
  24. Kokkola Satu                                                   1.15.21    +39.46
  25. Dubovik Roman                                                  1.17.25    +41.50
  26. Barannik Artem                                                 1.17.49    +42.14
  27. Nupponen Esko                                                  1.17.58    +42.23
  28. Makkonen Kati                                                  1.20.23    +44.48
  29. Schimtt Pauline                                                1.29.32    +53.57
  30. Leschinski Greg                                                1.32.22    +56.47
  31. Heikkonen Noora                                                1.32.39    +57.04
  31. Mirola Tuuli                                                   1.32.39    +57.04
  33. Heikkonen Saara                                                1.32.47    +57.12
  34. Salonen Iiris                 KyS                              1.50.50  +1.15.15
      Harkov Sergei                                                     hyl.          

Rata C 1,6km

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

   1. Komelkov Ruslan                                                  32.31          
   2. Lampinen Siina                                                   55.11    +22.40
   3. Lampinen Sohvi                                                   55.48    +23.17
   4. Ojanen Terhi                                                     56.03    +23.32
   5. Tikka Maija                                                    1.07.41    +35.10
      Metsälä Jami                                                      hyl.          
      Metsälä Manu                                                      hyl.