Rakas-rastit 4.5.2019 Pakkala, Taipalsaari Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat

Lähtöluettelo

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21A 13,18 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 17

  354     11:13    7644  240856   Lakanen Jonne                       LappRi                              
  152     11:15    6880  191007   Manninen Kalle                      AnttU                               
  153     11:17  115829  246529   Tiainen Jyri                        RaKaS                               
  154     11:19   32047  235490   Luoma Ville                         HiKi                                
  155     11:21    3509  195365   Ovaska Janne                        VeVe                                
  156     11:23   29678  222804   Parkkinen Jarno                     Koovee                              
  157     11:25   39175  195132   Siivola Markus                      LappRi                              
  158     11:27   28846  199934   Inkeri Eero                         VeVe                                
  159     11:29   11382  190262   Sopo Aleksi                         KuoSu                               

H21C 4,30 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 9

  160     11:07    3998  182262   Myllärinen Jani                     Koovee                              
  161     11:09   90360  235728   Kansonen Jari                       JoKu                                
  162     11:11   26261  165857   Salonen Otso                        LappRi                              

H35 9,15 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 11

  163     11:18   28309  190473   Pellinen Teppo                      JoKu                                
  164     11:20    3549  504222   Sorsa Lauri                         HiKi                                

H40 9,15 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 11

  165     11:28  103700  207230   Myyryläinen Jani                    Navi                                
  166     11:30   12866  200067   Packalen Totte                      Lynx                                
  167     11:32   25394  122476   Pokela Jukka                        LuuRa                               
  168     11:34   26335  202703   Husu Heikki                         SKVuoksi                            
  169     11:36   25139  218769   Karvonen Ossi                       KS                                  
  170     11:38    1645  193746   Saarela Jarno                       KyS                                 
  171     11:40     237  239234   Kaplas Jarkko                       JoKu                                
  172     11:42   34063  203236   Puonti Tuomas                       VeVe                                
  173     11:44  113253  230887   Hietanen Aki                        SKVuoksi                            

H45 8,28 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 12

  174     11:43    2885  191552   Pulli Veli-Matti                    LappRi                              
  175     11:45   33090  221497   Korhonen Kai                        SKVuoksi                            
  176     11:47   97058  209166   Neuvonen Janne                      LuuRa                               
  177     11:49   15267  506725   Kiintola Jarno                      KS                                  
  178     11:51   25917  506006   Tonder Mika                         SKVuoksi                            
  179     11:53   32724  208106   Tuliniemi Harri                     LappRi                              
  180     11:55    2065  503184   Hytönen Harri                       RaVa                                
  181     11:57   35643  227312   Korhonen Mika                       SKVuoksi                            

H50 7,73 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 11

  182     11:31   28973  156612   Saalasti Pekka                      MulPa                               
  183     11:33    4455  246345   Sippu Visa                          InkTe                               
  184     11:35   35652  504308   Jaatinen Tapio                      SKVuoksi                            
  185     11:37    7666  215377   Koistinen Pasi                      NaTe                                
  186     11:39   25887  152928   Tielinen Vesa                       LuuRa                               
  187     11:41   94039   76342   Ojalainen Jorma                     SKVuoksi                            
  188     11:43     533  505441   Hakuli Kari                         KeU                                 
  189     11:45   25885  505907   Pellinen Antti                      JoKu                                

H55 7,25 km

osallistujia: 10   rasteja: 9

  190     11:19   21301  117188   Särkkä Urpo                         KS                                  
  191     11:21    4171   82013   Koskivirta Eero                     EKSu                                
  192     11:23    6867   84694   Martiskainen Juho                   SKVuoksi                            
  193     11:25     166  205800   Mattinen Reijo                      JoKu                                
  194     11:27    1864  206880   Kylliäinen Seppo                    LappRi                              
  195     11:29   16105   52637   Kotro Petri                         KaaRa                               
  196     11:31   91449  241600   Penttinen Tapani                    Navi                                
  197     11:33   94214  191773   Ojalainen Kari                      SKVuoksi                            
  198     11:35   37405  221560   Neuvonen Timo                       MulPa                               
  199     11:37   28188   44461   Perälä Harry                        KeU                                 

H60 6,45 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 10

  200     11:36   22490  206618   Turpeinen Seppo                     KontU                               
  201     11:38    7315  201296   Pajunen Jukka                       Navi                                
  202     11:40   14159   50434   Kinnari Kari                        SKVuoksi                            
  203     11:42   20437  192035   Niemi Kari-Veli                     HauSi                               
  204     11:44    1921  223317   Hyppänen Timo                       EKSu                                
  205     11:46    5268  161848   Lavonen Hannu                       MiehVi                              
  206     11:48   31062  218114   Jeskanen Taito                      IlU                                 
  207     11:50  101134  506706   Kaario Reino                        HS                                  
  208     11:52     184  151207   Turkka Esko                         KS                                  

H65 5,68 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 10

  209     11:35   28154  216374   Kyckling Aki                        LappRi                              
  210     11:37   15740   42646   Värtö Simo                          JoKu                                
  211     11:39    3052  146304   Laine Pertti                        MulPa                               
  212     11:41    1151  503052   Pulli Martti                        LappRi                              
  213     11:43   15899  203925   Pietikäinen Markku                  JoKu                                
  214     11:45    9819  216318   Lappalainen Martti                  Navi                                
  215     11:47    4030  506492   Hyyryläinen Raimo                   JuvU                                
  216     11:49   16221  401080   Vartiainen Aarne                    RAPSU                               
  217     11:51   31802   44754   Maajärvi Esa                        LappRi                              

H70 4,70 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 9

  218     11:30     235   55717   Pellinen Veikko                     JoKu                                
  219     11:32   31488  184990   Mäkilä Ilmari                       EsSu                                
  220     11:34   21697  501901   Lahtinen Reijo                      ORa                                 
  221     11:36    4025  158756   Hyyryläinen Jorma                   Navi                                
  222     11:38   21298  185035   Töyrylä Hannu                       KS                                  
  223     11:40   37287  203927   Kykkänen Herkko                     KaaRa                               
  224     11:42    1562  228981   Karvonen Jorma                      SOC                                 

H75 4,28 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 9

  225     11:15    7341  216290   Lehtonen Matti                      PiVe                                
  226     11:17    7300  246647   Kemppi Jorma                        Navi                                

H80 3,68 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 7

  227     11:01   18281  504832   Juntunen Olli                       HS                                  
  228     11:03   27178  227763   Matikainen Martti                   KeKaRa                              
  229     11:05    4456  218107   Salo Eero                           InkTe                               

H85 3,68 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 7

  230     11:31   27173  227691   Pelkonen Pentti                     KeKaRa                              
  231     11:33   15622   43345   Markku Kalevi                       MulPa                               

H20 8,28 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 12

  232     11:22   32623  195133   Niemi Oskari                        LappRi                              
  233     11:24   24788  506540   Klemola Saul                        Koovee                              
  234     11:26   34487   91967   Kotro Väinö                         KyS                                 

H18 7,25 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 9

  235     11:05   91295  218907   Ripatti Max                         JoKu                                
  236     11:07   36116  205710   Hirvikallio Henri                   LuuRa                               
  237     11:09   24989  191517   Husu Eeka                           SKVuoksi                            
  238     11:11   13735  135212   Pellinen Veeti                      JoKu                                

H16 4,70 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 9

  239     11:02   36113  505489   Tamminen Kasperi                    LuuRa                               
  240     11:04   95614  209798   Peltonen Lasse                      KS                                  
  241     11:06   36998  226985   Myllärinen Vertti                   LappRi                              
  242     11:08   38740  229005   Malinen Vinski                      Navi                                

H14 3,48 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 7

  243     11:04   97668  197583   Makkonen Jonne                      KR                                  
  244     11:06   92765  230224   Länsivuori Luukas                   RaKaS                               
  245     11:08  108282  227705   Lisitsin Arttu                      KR                                  

H12 1,95 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 6

  246     11:26  105555  217333   Ojalainen Matias                    SKVuoksi                            
  247     11:28   99204  217619   Takanen Eetu                        VeVe                                
  248     11:30  102190  135216   Pellinen Pietari                    JoKu                                
  249     11:32   99272  205124   Simola Viljo                        LuuRa                               
  250     11:34  103083  124277   Lintunen Aapo                       RaKaS                               
  251     11:36  108542   55722   Siivola Visa                        LappRi                              
  252     11:38   99175  148946   Jokela Väinö                        VeVe                                
  253     11:40   99267  216228   Tamminen Oskari                     LuuRa                               
  254     11:42  107781  227655   Saarela Ossi                        KyS                                 

H12TR 1,60 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 6

  255     11:02  102919  220755   Kiintola Eemil                      KS                                  
  256     11:04  113545  137553   Räihä Konsta                        Navi                                
  257     11:06  104736  207198   Suomalainen Vilho                   LappRi                              
  258     11:08  104012  218668   Karvonen Tatu                       KS                                  

H10RR 2,05 km

osallistujia: 13   rasteja: 6

  259     11:00  107870  236165   Jauho Eelis                         JoKu                                
  260     11:02  110971  241973   Nurmela Eevert                      LS-37                               
  261     11:04  113546  137709   Räihä Vinski                        Navi                                
  262     11:06  112263  245409   Pulkkinen Elmo                      RaKaS                               
  263     11:08  110578  244500   Jauho Topias                        JoKu                                
  264     11:10  104735  180624   Suomalainen Veikka                  LappRi                              
  265     11:12  104589  217396   Länsivuori Julius                   RaKaS                               
  266     11:14  104013  218744   Karvonen Elmo                       KS                                  
  267     11:16  110125  201466   Packalen Jonas                      Lynx                                
  268     11:18  105404  101569   Lintunen Elmo                       RaKaS                               
  269     11:20  111497  214779   Korhonen Veikka                     SKVuoksi                            
  270     11:22  101963  194985   Manninen Touko                      LuuRa                               
  271     11:24  108948  230736   Kivelä Veikko                       RaKaS                               

D21A 8,28 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 12

  272     11:00   22972  215513   Laukkanen Marja                     KS                                  
  273     11:02   23847  190593   Luoma Katja                         HiKi                                
  274     11:04   36424  501913   Vilpponen Erika                     ORa                                 
  275     11:06   27723  237218   Peltonen Liisa                      KS                                  
  276     11:08   12764  193870   Ovaska Jenni                        VeVe                                
  277     11:10   12483  223315   Pekkala Sini                        EsSu                                
  278     11:12    1485  189945   Rautasalo Essi                      KR                                  
  279     11:14   32376  505622   Turkka Saara                        KS                                  
  280     11:16    6539  166685   Lakanen Laura                       LappRi                              

D21C 4,13 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 8

  281     11:21  103666  501999   Koistinen Anu                       NaTe                                
  282     11:23  101461  197519   Liikonen Sari                       RaVa                                
  283     11:25    6530   74593   Salminen Henna                      OK77                                

D35 7,25 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 9

  284     11:01   30880  182149   Makkonen Mira                       LipTa                               

D40 7,25 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 9

  285     11:15   38885  226980   Salmi Maria                         LappRi                              

D45 7,25 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 9

  286     11:46     803  213890   Hakuli Mia                          KeU                                 
  287     11:48  101043  193348   Kärkkäinen Varpu                    ORa                                 
  288     11:50    2274   54897   Hedman Kirsi                        Navi                                
  289     11:52  111742  501856   Pellinen Tiina                      JoKu                                
  290     11:54    2802  225861   Pulli Tessa                         LappRi                              
  291     11:56    4895   47029   Tonder Mari                         SKVuoksi                            
  292     11:58   32537  131795   Perälä Mia                          KeU                                 

D50 5,68 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 10

  293     11:07   97658  237136   Outinen Pia                         KyS                                 
  294     11:09   35555  193218   Kinnunen Virpi                      ORa                                 
  295     11:11    8959  207022   Turunen Sisko                       KR                                  
  296     11:13     210  197435   Villikka Sanna                      KyS                                 
  297     11:15    7211  216610   Tonder Marja                        AlatPi                              

D55 5,68 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 10

  298     11:19   32519  208083   Äijälä Merja                        Navi                                
  299     11:21   33031  180643   Moilanen Ulla                       KaSu                                
  300     11:23    9410   52769   Kukkola Sinikka                     KuoSu                               
  301     11:25    5463  231070   Pajunen Tarja                       Navi                                
  302     11:27  101446  504884   Pelkonen Päivi                      KeKaRa                              
  303     11:29   21074  202666   Rautasalo Anneli                    KR                                  

D60 4,70 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 9

  304     11:45   26911  507187   Lipsanen Maija                      LipTa                               
  305     11:47   17609  191741   Jumppanen Helena                    Pihkan                              

D65 4,70 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 9

  306     11:10   26202  215514   Kattelus Helena                     KS                                  

D70 4,28 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 9

  307     11:01   26847  245250   Särkkä Liisa                        Navi                                

D80 3,68 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 7

  308     11:17   27174  193920   Pelkonen Elli                       KeKaRa                              

D20 6,45 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 10

  309     11:00   30670  124073   Kantanen Raisa                      JoKu                                
  310     11:02   13809  505804   Vesikko Venla                       JoKu                                

D18 6,45 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 10

  311     11:10   39068  504299   Nurmilaukas Iiris                   LuuRa                               
  312     11:12   29427  501532   Mattinen Lotta                      JoKu                                
  313     11:14   92622  179706   Kinnunen Jutta                      ORa                                 

D16 4,70 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 9

  314     11:12   38979  173594   Kaplas Kerttu                       JoKu                                
  315     11:14   90566  100042   Jokela Kiia                         VeVe                                
  316     11:16   99433  216442   Lavonen Sanni                       MiehVi                              
  317     11:18   90991  501420   Laitimo Maija                       JoKu                                
  318     11:20   36677  193427   Neuvonen Venla                      LuuRa                               
  319     11:22   91439  506007   Tonder Oona                         SKVuoksi                            
  320     11:24   91294  500415   Ripatti Mona                        JoKu                                
  321     11:26    5388  180518   Lantta Tinja                        LappRi                              

D14 2,95 km

osallistujia: 10   rasteja: 7

  322     11:16   99859  232390   Outinen Katariina                   KyS                                 
  323     11:18  101448  202860   Pirinen Oona                        KeKaRa                              
  324     11:20  111710  109541   Laakso Laura                        LappRi                              
  325     11:22   38616  193425   Tamminen Ilona                      LuuRa                               
  326     11:24  105463  206582   Toivanen Vilma                      KeKaRa                              
  327     11:26  106012  230737   Kivelä Martta                       RaKaS                               
  328     11:28   99226  191912   Kiintola Emilia                     KS                                  
  329     11:30   91111  193216   Neuvonen Riina                      LuuRa                               
  330     11:32  106014  228419   Kivelä Saimi                        RaKaS                               
  331     11:34   90572  221870   Kriktilä Pihla                      VeVe                                

D12 1,95 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 6

  332     11:01  107306  218741   Laukkanen Alma                      KS                                  
  333     11:03   91874  204255   Malinen Fanni                       Navi                                
  334     11:05  111711  195102   Laakso Lotta                        LappRi                              
  335     11:07   99793  128045   Lintunen Venla                      RaKaS                               
  337     11:11  101530  197584   Makkonen Iisa Maria                 KR                                  
  338     11:13   91109  182458   Huuhko Riikka                       LuuRa                               

D12TR 1,60 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 6

  336     11:12   91438  168841   Tonder Ilona                        SKVuoksi                            
  339     11:15  101962  238301   Manninen Niitty                     LuuRa                               
  340     11:17   96636  173570   Kaplas Martta                       JoKu                                
  341     11:19  110972  205764   Nurmela Helmiina                    LS-37                               
  342     11:21   95751  153547 L Pokela Venla                        LuuRa                               
  343     11:23   96220  124280   Törmänen Nella                      RaKaS                               
  344     11:25  108538  230914   Hietanen Silja                      SKVuoksi                            
  345     11:27  104869  506509   Pylkkö Kerttu-Liisa                 LuuRa                               

D10RR 2,05 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 6

  346     11:27  102397  235750   Takanen Tiitu                       VeVe                                
  347     11:29  102646  244945   Malinen Hertta                      Navi                                
  348     11:31  114507  248840   Mononen Linda                       KR                                  
  349     11:33  108728  236965   Tyni Veera                          VeVe                                
  350     11:35  109653  235165   Tamminen Alisa                      LuuRa                               
  351     11:37  113547   70912   Räihä Maikki                        Navi                                
  352     11:39  113485  242795   Tyni Ellen                          VeVe                                
  353     11:41  105105  173752   Kaplas Elsa                         JoKu