Rakas-rastit 4.5.2019 Pakkala, Taipalsaari Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat

Lähtöluettelo

AlatPi

D50          11:15   297    7211  216610   Tonder Marja 

AnttU

H21A         11:15   152    6880  191007   Manninen Kalle 

EKSu

H60          11:44   204    1921  223317   Hyppänen Timo 
H55          11:21   191    4171   82013   Koskivirta Eero 

EsSu

H70          11:32   219   31488  184990   Mäkilä Ilmari 
D21A         11:10   277   12483  223315   Pekkala Sini 

HauSi

H60          11:42   203   20437  192035   Niemi Kari-Veli 

HiKi

D21A         11:02   273   23847  190593   Luoma Katja 
H21A         11:19   154   32047  235490   Luoma Ville 
H35          11:20   164    3549  504222   Sorsa Lauri 

HS

H80          11:01   227   18281  504832   Juntunen Olli 
H60          11:50   207  101134  506706   Kaario Reino 

IlU

H60          11:48   206   31062  218114   Jeskanen Taito 

InkTe

H80          11:05   229    4456  218107   Salo Eero 
H50          11:33   183    4455  246345   Sippu Visa 

JoKu

H10RR        11:00   259  107870  236165   Jauho Eelis 
H10RR        11:08   263  110578  244500   Jauho Topias 
H21C         11:09   161   90360  235728   Kansonen Jari 
D20          11:00   309   30670  124073   Kantanen Raisa 
D10RR        11:41   353  105105  173752   Kaplas Elsa 
H40          11:40   171     237  239234   Kaplas Jarkko 
D16          11:12   314   38979  173594   Kaplas Kerttu 
D12TR        11:17   340   96636  173570   Kaplas Martta 
D16          11:18   317   90991  501420   Laitimo Maija 
D18          11:12   312   29427  501532   Mattinen Lotta 
H55          11:25   193     166  205800   Mattinen Reijo 
H50          11:45   189   25885  505907   Pellinen Antti 
H12          11:30   248  102190  135216   Pellinen Pietari 
H35          11:18   163   28309  190473   Pellinen Teppo 
D45          11:52   289  111742  501856   Pellinen Tiina 
H18          11:11   238   13735  135212   Pellinen Veeti 
H70          11:30   218     235   55717   Pellinen Veikko 
H65          11:43   213   15899  203925   Pietikäinen Markku 
H18          11:05   235   91295  218907   Ripatti Max 
D16          11:24   320   91294  500415   Ripatti Mona 
D20          11:02   310   13809  505804   Vesikko Venla 
H65          11:37   210   15740   42646   Värtö Simo 

JuvU

H65          11:47   215    4030  506492   Hyyryläinen Raimo 

KaaRa

H55          11:29   195   16105   52637   Kotro Petri 
H70          11:40   223   37287  203927   Kykkänen Herkko 

KaSu

D55          11:21   299   33031  180643   Moilanen Ulla 

KeKaRa

H80          11:03   228   27178  227763   Matikainen Martti 
D80          11:17   308   27174  193920   Pelkonen Elli 
H85          11:31   230   27173  227691   Pelkonen Pentti 
D55          11:27   302  101446  504884   Pelkonen Päivi 
D14          11:18   323  101448  202860   Pirinen Oona 
D14          11:24   326  105463  206582   Toivanen Vilma 

KeU

H50          11:43   188     533  505441   Hakuli Kari 
D45          11:46   286     803  213890   Hakuli Mia 
H55          11:37   199   28188   44461   Perälä Harry 
D45          11:58   292   32537  131795   Perälä Mia 

KontU

H60          11:36   200   22490  206618   Turpeinen Seppo 

Koovee

H20          11:24   233   24788  506540   Klemola Saul 
H21C         11:07   160    3998  182262   Myllärinen Jani 
H21A         11:23   156   29678  222804   Parkkinen Jarno 

KR

H14          11:08   245  108282  227705   Lisitsin Arttu 
D12          11:11   337  101530  197584   Makkonen Iisa Maria 
H14          11:04   243   97668  197583   Makkonen Jonne 
D10RR        11:31   348  114507  248840   Mononen Linda 
D55          11:29   303   21074  202666   Rautasalo Anneli 
D21A         11:12   278    1485  189945   Rautasalo Essi 
D50          11:11   295    8959  207022   Turunen Sisko 

KS

H10RR        11:14   266  104013  218744   Karvonen Elmo 
H40          11:36   169   25139  218769   Karvonen Ossi 
H12TR        11:08   258  104012  218668   Karvonen Tatu 
D65          11:10   306   26202  215514   Kattelus Helena 
H12TR        11:02   255  102919  220755   Kiintola Eemil 
D14          11:28   328   99226  191912   Kiintola Emilia 
H45          11:49   177   15267  506725   Kiintola Jarno 
D12          11:01   332  107306  218741   Laukkanen Alma 
D21A         11:00   272   22972  215513   Laukkanen Marja 
H16          11:04   240   95614  209798   Peltonen Lasse 
D21A         11:06   275   27723  237218   Peltonen Liisa 
H55          11:19   190   21301  117188   Särkkä Urpo 
H60          11:52   208     184  151207   Turkka Esko 
D21A         11:14   279   32376  505622   Turkka Saara 
H70          11:38   222   21298  185035   Töyrylä Hannu 

KuoSu

D55          11:23   300    9410   52769   Kukkola Sinikka 
H21A         11:29   159   11382  190262   Sopo Aleksi 

KyS

H20          11:26   234   34487   91967   Kotro Väinö 
D14          11:16   322   99859  232390   Outinen Katariina 
D50          11:07   293   97658  237136   Outinen Pia 
H40          11:38   170    1645  193746   Saarela Jarno 
H12          11:42   254  107781  227655   Saarela Ossi 
D50          11:13   296     210  197435   Villikka Sanna 

LappRi

H65          11:35   209   28154  216374   Kyckling Aki 
H55          11:27   194    1864  206880   Kylliäinen Seppo 
D14          11:20   324  111710  109541   Laakso Laura 
D12          11:05   334  111711  195102   Laakso Lotta 
H21A         11:13   354    7644  240856   Lakanen Jonne 
D21A         11:16   280    6539  166685   Lakanen Laura 
D16          11:26   321    5388  180518   Lantta Tinja 
H65          11:51   217   31802   44754   Maajärvi Esa 
H16          11:06   241   36998  226985   Myllärinen Vertti 
H20          11:22   232   32623  195133   Niemi Oskari 
H65          11:41   212    1151  503052   Pulli Martti 
D45          11:54   290    2802  225861   Pulli Tessa 
H45          11:43   174    2885  191552   Pulli Veli-Matti 
D40          11:15   285   38885  226980   Salmi Maria 
H21C         11:11   162   26261  165857   Salonen Otso 
H21A         11:25   157   39175  195132   Siivola Markus 
H12          11:36   251  108542   55722   Siivola Visa 
H10RR        11:10   264  104735  180624   Suomalainen Veikka 
H12TR        11:06   257  104736  207198   Suomalainen Vilho 
H45          11:53   179   32724  208106   Tuliniemi Harri 

LipTa

D60          11:45   304   26911  507187   Lipsanen Maija 
D35          11:01   284   30880  182149   Makkonen Mira 

LS-37

H10RR        11:02   260  110971  241973   Nurmela Eevert 
D12TR        11:19   341  110972  205764   Nurmela Helmiina 

LuuRa

H18          11:07   236   36116  205710   Hirvikallio Henri 
D12          11:13   338   91109  182458   Huuhko Riikka 
D12TR        11:15   339  101962  238301   Manninen Niitty 
H10RR        11:22   270  101963  194985   Manninen Touko 
H45          11:47   176   97058  209166   Neuvonen Janne 
D14          11:30   329   91111  193216   Neuvonen Riina 
D16          11:20   318   36677  193427   Neuvonen Venla 
D18          11:10   311   39068  504299   Nurmilaukas Iiris 
H40          11:32   167   25394  122476   Pokela Jukka 
D12TR        11:21   342   95751  153547 L Pokela Venla 
D12TR        11:27   345  104869  506509   Pylkkö Kerttu-Liisa 
H12          11:32   249   99272  205124   Simola Viljo 
D10RR        11:35   350  109653  235165   Tamminen Alisa 
D14          11:22   325   38616  193425   Tamminen Ilona 
H16          11:02   239   36113  505489   Tamminen Kasperi 
H12          11:40   253   99267  216228   Tamminen Oskari 
H50          11:39   186   25887  152928   Tielinen Vesa 

Lynx

H10RR        11:16   267  110125  201466   Packalen Jonas 
H40          11:30   166   12866  200067   Packalen Totte 

MiehVi

H60          11:46   205    5268  161848   Lavonen Hannu 
D16          11:16   316   99433  216442   Lavonen Sanni 

MulPa

H65          11:39   211    3052  146304   Laine Pertti 
H85          11:33   231   15622   43345   Markku Kalevi 
H55          11:35   198   37405  221560   Neuvonen Timo 
H50          11:31   182   28973  156612   Saalasti Pekka 

NaTe

D21C         11:21   281  103666  501999   Koistinen Anu 
H50          11:37   185    7666  215377   Koistinen Pasi 

Navi

D45          11:50   288    2274   54897   Hedman Kirsi 
H70          11:36   221    4025  158756   Hyyryläinen Jorma 
H75          11:17   226    7300  246647   Kemppi Jorma 
H65          11:45   214    9819  216318   Lappalainen Martti 
D12          11:03   333   91874  204255   Malinen Fanni 
D10RR        11:29   347  102646  244945   Malinen Hertta 
H16          11:08   242   38740  229005   Malinen Vinski 
H40          11:28   165  103700  207230   Myyryläinen Jani 
H60          11:38   201    7315  201296   Pajunen Jukka 
D55          11:25   301    5463  231070   Pajunen Tarja 
H55          11:31   196   91449  241600   Penttinen Tapani 
H12TR        11:04   256  113545  137553   Räihä Konsta 
D10RR        11:37   351  113547   70912   Räihä Maikki 
H10RR        11:04   261  113546  137709   Räihä Vinski 
D70          11:01   307   26847  245250   Särkkä Liisa 
D55          11:19   298   32519  208083   Äijälä Merja 

OK77

D21C         11:25   283    6530   74593   Salminen Henna 

ORa

D18          11:14   313   92622  179706   Kinnunen Jutta 
D50          11:09   294   35555  193218   Kinnunen Virpi 
D45          11:48   287  101043  193348   Kärkkäinen Varpu 
H70          11:34   220   21697  501901   Lahtinen Reijo 
D21A         11:04   274   36424  501913   Vilpponen Erika 

Pihkan

D60          11:47   305   17609  191741   Jumppanen Helena 

PiVe

H75          11:15   225    7341  216290   Lehtonen Matti 

RaKaS

D14          11:26   327  106012  230737   Kivelä Martta 
D14          11:32   330  106014  228419   Kivelä Saimi 
H10RR        11:24   271  108948  230736   Kivelä Veikko 
H12          11:34   250  103083  124277   Lintunen Aapo 
H10RR        11:18   268  105404  101569   Lintunen Elmo 
D12          11:07   335   99793  128045   Lintunen Venla 
H10RR        11:12   265  104589  217396   Länsivuori Julius 
H14          11:06   244   92765  230224   Länsivuori Luukas 
H10RR        11:06   262  112263  245409   Pulkkinen Elmo 
H21A         11:17   153  115829  246529   Tiainen Jyri 
D12TR        11:23   343   96220  124280   Törmänen Nella 

RAPSU

H65          11:49   216   16221  401080   Vartiainen Aarne 

RaVa

H45          11:55   180    2065  503184   Hytönen Harri 
D21C         11:23   282  101461  197519   Liikonen Sari 

SKVuoksi

H40          11:44   173  113253  230887   Hietanen Aki 
D12TR        11:25   344  108538  230914   Hietanen Silja 
H18          11:09   237   24989  191517   Husu Eeka 
H40          11:34   168   26335  202703   Husu Heikki 
H50          11:35   184   35652  504308   Jaatinen Tapio 
H60          11:40   202   14159   50434   Kinnari Kari 
H45          11:45   175   33090  221497   Korhonen Kai 
H45          11:57   181   35643  227312   Korhonen Mika 
H10RR        11:20   269  111497  214779   Korhonen Veikka 
H55          11:23   192    6867   84694   Martiskainen Juho 
H50          11:41   187   94039   76342   Ojalainen Jorma 
H55          11:33   197   94214  191773   Ojalainen Kari 
H12          11:26   246  105555  217333   Ojalainen Matias 
D12TR        11:12   336   91438  168841   Tonder Ilona 
D45          11:56   291    4895   47029   Tonder Mari 
H45          11:51   178   25917  506006   Tonder Mika 
D16          11:22   319   91439  506007   Tonder Oona 

SOC

H70          11:42   224    1562  228981   Karvonen Jorma 

VeVe

H21A         11:27   158   28846  199934   Inkeri Eero 
D16          11:14   315   90566  100042   Jokela Kiia 
H12          11:38   252   99175  148946   Jokela Väinö 
D14          11:34   331   90572  221870   Kriktilä Pihla 
H21A         11:21   155    3509  195365   Ovaska Janne 
D21A         11:08   276   12764  193870   Ovaska Jenni 
H40          11:42   172   34063  203236   Puonti Tuomas 
H12          11:28   247   99204  217619   Takanen Eetu 
D10RR        11:27   346  102397  235750   Takanen Tiitu 
D10RR        11:39   352  113485  242795   Tyni Ellen 
D10RR        11:33   349  108728  236965   Tyni Veera