Tulokset 12.10.2017



Armit AA 4,91km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Rosa Manner                                                      52.40          
   2. Hanna Koikkalainen                                             1.00.17    +07.37

Armit BB 4,91km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Veera Kiuru                                                      44.33          
   2. Julia Korhonen                                                 1.04.27    +19.54

Papat AA 4,91km

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Heikki Husu                                                      38.06          
   2. Jani Kiuru                                                       38.08    +00.02
   3. Mikko Rautio                                                     38.23    +00.17
   4. Jussi Miikki                                                     47.17    +09.11
   5. Petri Hautaniemi                                                 47.51    +09.45
   6. Petri Luukkanen                                                  50.28    +12.22
   7. Kari Ojalainen                                                   52.38    +14.32

Papat BB 4,91km

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kai Korhonen                                                     43.06          
   2. Mika Korhonen                                                    43.08    +00.02
   3. Antti Pellinen                                                   44.52    +01.46
   4. Toni Parkkinen                                                   46.55    +03.49
   5. Olli Lehtonen                                                    53.50    +10.44
   6. Hannu Myllärinen                                               1.00.29    +17.23
   7. Harri Mikkola                                                  1.06.11    +23.05

Vaarit AA 2,7km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Esa Maajärvi                                                     23.32          
   2. Veikko Pellinen                                                  23.47    +00.15

Vaarit BB 2,7km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Reijo Lahtinen                                                   30.49          
   2. Tarmo Salmi                                                      40.50    +10.01

Junnut AA 2,7km

(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Eetu Korhonen                                                    19.49          
   2. Veeti Pellinen                                                   23.31    +03.42
   3. Tinja Lantta                                                     23.33    +03.44
   4. Lotta Mattinen                                                   23.44    +03.55
   5. Essi Korhonen                                                    24.31    +04.42
   6. Veeti Pellinen                                                   24.43    +04.54
   7. Iiris Nurmilaukas                                                24.59    +05.10
   8. Veeti Miikki                                                     28.44    +08.55
   9. Piitu Metsälä                                                    31.32    +11.43

Junnut BB 2,7km

(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Max Ripatti                                                      23.27          
   2. Vertti Myllärinen                                                23.37    +00.10
   3. Luukas Länsivuori                                                23.52    +00.25
   4. Eeka Husu                                                        23.59    +00.32
   5. Mona Ripatti                                                     30.23    +06.56
   6. Juho Rautio                                                      30.35    +07.08
   7. Maija Laitimo                                                    44.59    +21.32
      Lauri Hautaniemi                                                  hyl.          

Mammat AA 2,7km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Marja Korhonen                                                   35.03          
   2. Eija Tikka                                                       35.46    +00.43

Mammat BB 2,7km

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Maria Salmi                                                      24.18          
   2. Marjaana Hautaniemi                                              28.08    +03.50
   3. Anu Huttunen                                                     36.18    +12.00

Urhot AA 6,73km

(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ville Saikko                                                     47.23          
   2. Miika Husu                                                       47.54    +00.31
   3. Heikki Torniainen                                                52.31    +05.08
   4. Simo Villanen                                                    53.22    +05.59
   5. Matti Huttunen                                                   57.27    +10.04
   6. Heikki Nenonen                                                 1.09.59    +22.36
      Antti Turkia                                                     kesk.          
      Vesa Tanskanen                                                   kesk.          

Urhot BB 6,73km

(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lauri Nenonen                                                    41.59          
   2. Aleksi Sopo                                                      45.40    +03.41
   3. Lauri Similä                                                     52.05    +10.06
   4. Ville Huomolin                                                   52.48    +10.49
   5. Ville Rintala                                                  1.03.13    +21.14
   6. Timo Löppönen                                                  1.04.07    +22.08
   7. Esa Palmi                                                      1.10.02    +28.03
   8. Heikki Suikkanen                                               1.10.09    +28.10
   9. Marko Parikka                                                  1.30.50    +48.51

Avoin 1,77km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Juuso Joona                                                      23.34